Session Registration

Edmonton (ERLC Office at Elmwood School)

Date Title
Apr 03, 2020
9:00 am to 3:30 pm
Edmonton
FACILITATOR:Sarah Fedoration and Denis Cousineau
COURSE CODE: 20-FR-306
Apr 06, 2020
9:00 am to 12:00 pm
Edmonton
FACILITATOR:Bonnie Randall
COURSE CODE: 20-MH-108
Apr 07, 2020
9:00 am to 3:30 pm
Edmonton
FACILITATOR:Michele Jones
COURSE CODE: 20-NC-297
Apr 07, 2020
4:30 pm to 6:00 pm
Edmonton
FACILITATOR:Anita Sterne
COURSE CODE: 20-EL-171
Apr 09, 2020
4:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Edmonton
FACILITATOR:Michele Jones
COURSE CODE: 20-NC-298
Apr 09, 2020
1:00 pm to 4:00 pm
Edmonton
FACILITATOR:Christina Pickles
COURSE CODE: 20-EL-115
Apr 16, 2020
4:00 pm to 7:00 pm
Edmonton
FACILITATOR:Michele Jones
COURSE CODE: 20-NC-298
Apr 20, 2020
4:00 pm to 6:00 pm
Edmonton
FACILITATOR:Susan Woo and Carol Salva
COURSE CODE: 20-LI-295
Apr 20, 2020
9:00 am to 3:30 pm
Edmonton
FACILITATOR:Terri Duncan
COURSE CODE: 20-IE-196
Apr 21, 2020
9:00 am to 12:00 pm
Edmonton
FACILITATOR:Careyann Werth and Colleen Holzer
COURSE CODE: 20-IE-251
Apr 21, 2020
9:00 am to 12:00 pm
Edmonton
FACILITATOR:Sue Huff
COURSE CODE: 20-MH-131
Apr 22, 2020
9:00 am to 12:00 pm
Edmonton
FACILITATOR:Lynn Farrugia
COURSE CODE: 20-LL-199

May 2020

May 01, 2020
9:00 am to 3:30 pm
Edmonton
FACILITATOR:Corrie Ziegler and Louise Osland
COURSE CODE: 20-LE-089
May 05, 2020
4:30 pm to 6:00 pm
Edmonton
FACILITATOR:Anita Sterne
COURSE CODE: 20-EL-171
May 12, 2020
9:00 am to 12:00 pm and/or 1:00pm to 3:00 pm
Edmonton
FACILITATOR:Michelle De Abreu
COURSE CODE: 20-FR-184
May 15, 2020
9:00 am to 3:30 pm
Edmonton
FACILITATOR:Corrie Ziegler and Louise Osland
COURSE CODE: 20-LE-089

June 2020

Jun 02, 2020
9:00 am to 3:30 pm
Edmonton
FACILITATOR:Dana Antayá-Moore and Sandra Gluth
COURSE CODE: 20-IE-073
Program updates are made frequently and are shared through district contacts, registration flyers sent to individual schools and program overviews provided quarterly. If you have any questions or concerns regarding these sessions, please contact the ERLC team at info@erlc.ca